202 lands for sale in Green Square Pune

Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,518 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,518 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,389 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,389 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,378 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,378 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,195 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,195 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,184 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,184 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,173 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,173 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,173 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,173 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 980 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 980 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 958 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 958 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot B is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Residential Plot in Moi for resale Pune. The reference number is 20681445
Land · for sale
₹ 25 lakhs
₹ 2,799/sq.ft
Residential Plot in Moi for resale Pune. The reference number is 20681445
Green Square Pune
· 893 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 893 sq.ft · Land
900 square_feet Plot for sale in Moi, Pune. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 25.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.78k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Hotel Aabasaheb, Hotel Moi Grand, Imperial Multi Speciality Hospital The unit is in None. The reference number is 20681445
900 square_feet Plot for sale in Moi, Pune. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 25.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.78k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Hotel Aabasaheb, Hotel Moi Grand, Imperial Multi Speciality Hospital The unit is in None. The reference number is 20681445
₹ 25 lakhs
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,453 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,453 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,432 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,432 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,389 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,389 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,389 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,389 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,281 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,281 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,066 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,066 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,012 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,012 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Moshi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,001 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,001 sq.ft · Land
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Empire Plot A is located in Moshi, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Residential Plot in Bhosari for resale Pune. The reference number is 20558842
Land · for sale
₹ 40 lakhs
₹ 4,479/sq.ft
Residential Plot in Bhosari for resale Pune. The reference number is 20558842
Green Square Pune
· 893 sq.ft · Land
· Garden
Green Square Pune · 893 sq.ft · Land · Garden
900 square_feet Plot for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 40.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.44k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Hotel Empire Garden, Medicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Pune, The Davangeri Benne Dosa Hotel The unit is in None. The reference number is 20558842
900 square_feet Plot for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 40.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.44k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Hotel Empire Garden, Medicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Pune, The Davangeri Benne Dosa Hotel The unit is in None. The reference number is 20558842
₹ 40 lakhs
Residential Plot in Dudulgaon for resale Pune. The reference number is 20408955
Land · for sale
₹ 35 lakhs
₹ 3,535/sq.ft
Residential Plot in Dudulgaon for resale Pune. The reference number is 20408955
Green Square Pune
· 990 sq.ft · Land
· Garden
Green Square Pune · 990 sq.ft · Land · Garden
1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Alandi, Pune. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 35.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.5k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Hotel Shriyash, Aradhana Garden Restaurant, K K MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL The unit is in None. The reference number is 20408955
1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Alandi, Pune. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 35.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.5k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Hotel Shriyash, Aradhana Garden Restaurant, K K MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL The unit is in None. The reference number is 20408955
₹ 35 lakhs
Dudulgaon Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Dudulgaon Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,981 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,981 sq.ft · Land
Sai Kirti Serenity is located in Dudulgaon, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Kirti Serenity is located in Dudulgaon, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Dudulgaon Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Dudulgaon Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,281 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,281 sq.ft · Land
Sai Kirti Serenity is located in Dudulgaon, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Kirti Serenity is located in Dudulgaon, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Dudulgaon Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Dudulgaon Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,163 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,163 sq.ft · Land
Sai Kirti Serenity is located in Dudulgaon, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Kirti Serenity is located in Dudulgaon, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Dudulgaon Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Dudulgaon Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,163 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,163 sq.ft · Land
Sai Kirti Serenity is located in Dudulgaon, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Kirti Serenity is located in Dudulgaon, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know
Dudulgaon Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Land · for sale
Click to know
Dudulgaon Residential Plot For Sale Pune
Green Square Pune
· 1,130 sq.ft · Land
Green Square Pune · 1,130 sq.ft · Land
Sai Kirti Serenity is located in Dudulgaon, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Sai Kirti Serenity is located in Dudulgaon, one of the prominent localities of Pune. It has Residential Plots Visit Housing.com for more details
Click to know

Get email alerts

Don't miss out: be the first to know about new properties

The alert was correctly created

On subscribing you accept the conditions of use and the privacy policy
Alert
Receive new ads in your inbox
Save this search
Receive alerts for new listings

We'll send you an email when we have new properties for: "Lands for sale in Green Square Pune"

The alert was correctly created

Get email alerts and be the first to see new listings
Required field
On subscribing I accept the terms of the privacy policy
Perfect! You'll soon start receiving new listings via email
Alert
Receive an email when we have new ads for Lands for sale in Green Square Pune
Save this search
Filters

BHK

Area (sq.ft)

sq.ft
sq.ft

Price (lakhs)

Filter by property type

Bathrooms

Clear all filters
Receive notifications when new entries are published.